iGReD
fr
en
Menu
The GReD Institute
About
Organizational chart
Member Directory
Research
Research axes
Research teams
Platforms
Publications
Theses
Institute life
News
Events
Recruitment
Connection
Member Directory
Home
›
The GReD Institute
›
Member Directory
Search by name
Team
MeioPoly – Meiotic Adaptation to Allopolyploidy
reclab – recombination and the maintenance of genome integrity
Diversification of muscle and heart cells in normal and pathological conditions
Molecular mechanisms of cell lineage differentiation in the early mouse embryo
Epithelial growth and morphogenesis
ERO: Epigenetic Regulations & Ontogenesis
Chromatin and 3D Nuclear Dynamics (CODED)
Molecular Pathophysiology of Adrenal and Endocrine Tissues
Nuclear Receptors and Pathophysiology
Translational approach to epithelial injury and repair
Environment, Metabolism, spermatogenesis, pathophysiology and inheritance
Dynamic regulation of body axis Morphogenesis
Genetic instability and control by the host genome
Evolutionary Epigenomics and Genetic Conflicts
SiLENT – Silencing & Transposons
Administration
Genomic Imprinting and cell lineage commitment
Platform
EVALSEM
Plants
FlyFacility
Bioinformatics (BIM)
STP – Service Technique Partagé
CLIC
Anipath Histopathology
SC3 – Single Cell & Cell Culture Facilities
190 members
AKKOUCHE
Abdou
Post-doctorant
ALEGOT
Herve
Ingénieur d'étude
AL-HAYEK
Sandy
Post-doctorant
ALLEGRE
Nicolas
Assistant Ingénieur
AMIARD
Simon
Chargé de Recherche
ANGLARET
Nadege
Technicien
ANTOINE
Audrey
Doctorant
ARNAUD
Philippe
Chef d'équipe
AUBEL
Pauline Noelle
Ingénieur de Recherche
AYILALATH
Shimlal
Doctorant
BAABDATY
Elissa
Doctorant
BADOIL
Léna
Stagiaire
BARDOT
Olivier
Maitre de Conférences
BARNOLA
Isabelle
Ingénieur d'étude
BARON
Silvere
Chef d'équipe
BARRIERE
Catherine
Maitre de Conférences
BATTISTELLI
Edwige
Assistant Ingénieur
BEAUDOIN
Claude
Professeur des Universités
BELVILLE
Corinne
Ingénieur de Recherche
BERTRAND
Romane
Assistant Ingénieur
BEZAUD
Baptiste
Stagiaire
BIOLET
Eloise
Stagiaire
BLANCHON
Loic
Chef d'équipe
DE BOCK
Baptiste
BOUSTANI
Adil
BOUTOURLINSKY
Katia
Ingénieur d'étude
BOUVIER
Damien
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
BRASSET
Emilie
Chef d'équipe
BRAVARD
Stephanie
Technicien
BRUGIERE
Line
Doctorant
BRUNEL
Maryse
Technicien
BUISINE
Monique
Technicien
CADENA
Claire
Technicien
CAIRA
Francoise
Maitre de Conférences
CERQUEIRA CAMPOS
Fabiana
Post-doctorant
CHALEIL
Florian
Doctorant
CHARBONNEAU
Michel
Directeur de Recherche
CHARNAY
Coline
Doctorant
CHAZAUD
Claire
Chef d'équipe
CHERON
Floriane
Doctorant
CHIAMBARETTA
Frédéric
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
CLERICI
Ornella
Assistant Ingénieur
COSTE
Karen
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
COTTERELL
Sylviane
Maitre de Conférences
COURT
Franck
Chargé de Recherche
CRUZEL
Jonas
Ingénieur d'étude
DAJOUX
Gabin
Stagiaire
DALLEL
Sarah
Praticien Hospitalier Universitaire
SOUBEYRAND-DAMON
Christelle
Assistant Ingénieur
DANIEL
Andréa
Stagiaire
DEGOUL
Francoise
Chargé de Recherche
DEHAY
Sabrina
Ingénieur de Recherche
DELPORTE
Norberta
Doctorant
DESSET
Sophie
Ingénieur de Recherche
DREVET
Joel
Chef d'équipe
EL IDRISSI MOUBTASSIM
Hafsa
Stagiaire
EYCHENNE
Julia
Chargé de Recherche
FABRE
Julien
Stagiaire
FAURIE
Lilian
Stagiaire
FAVODON
Thais
FEIT
Lea
Doctorant
FOGLI
Anne
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
FRAISSE
Marine
Assistant Ingénieur
FUTIER
Emmanuel
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
GALLEGO
Maria Eugenia
Professeur des Universités
GALLOT
Denis
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
GARCIA GARCIA
Diana
Post-doctorant
GARNIER
Marc
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
GAUDICHET
Corinne
Adjoint Technique
GERDY
Vincent
Doctorant
GOMEZ
Eric
Technicien
GONTHIER
Celine
Assistant Ingénieur
GRANDIN
Nathalie
Chargé de Recherche
GUEGUEN
Nathalie
Technicien
GUILLOT
Charlene
Chef d'équipe
GUITON
Rachel
Maitre de Conférences
HAMAIDIA
Douha
Stagiaire
HARISMENDY
Nathan
Doctorant
DE HAZE
Angelique
Ingénieur d'étude
HOLOTA
Helene
Ingénieur d'étude
HUG
Elisa
Doctorant
DA INES
Olivier
Chargé de Recherche
JABAUDON
Matthieu
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
JACQUET
Lea
JAGLA
Krzysztof
Chef d'équipe
JAGLA
Teresa
Ingénieur de Recherche
JENSEN
Silke
Chargé de Recherche
DE JOUSSINEAU
Cyrille
Maitre de Conférences
JUNION
Guillaume
Chargé de Recherche
KAHOUADJI
Samy
Assistant Hospitalo-Universitaire
KARAM
Germaine
Doctorant
KOCER
Ayhan
Maitre de Conférences
KRITTER
Eve
Stagiaire
KUZNETSOVA
Ekaterina
Doctorant
LAGEIX
Sebastien
Maitre de Conférences
LECLERC
Vicky Apolline
LEFRANCOIS-MARTINEZ
Anne-Marie
Professeur des Universités
LE GOFF
Samuel
Maitre de Conférences
LENOIR
Naell
Stagiaire
LOBACCARO
Jean-Marc
Chef d'équipe
(LOURS-)CALET
Corinne
Maitre de Conférences
LUGOBONI
Margot
Doctorant
MAGALES
Chloée
Stagiaire
MARCEAU
Geoffroy
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
MARGOT
Tom
MARTINEZ
Antoine
Chef d'équipe
MARTINEZ
Marie-Jose
Technicien
MARTINS
Aline
Doctorant
MATA SUCRE
Yennifer
Post-doctorant
MATHIEU
Olivier
Chef d'équipe
MAUPETIT MEHOUAS
Stephanie
Ingénieur de Recherche
MIROUSE
Vincent
Chef d'équipe
MOAZAMIAN
Aron
Doctorant
MOCHET
Etienne
Doctorant
MOLARO
Antoine
Chef d'équipe
MORDIER
Joris
Assistant Ingénieur
MOREL
Laurent
Professeur des Universités
MOUTY
Lea
Technicien
NIVET
Laura
Stagiaire
OLIVIER
Margaux
Post-doctorant
OSTEIL
Pierre
Maitre de Conférences
PALTRINIERI
Stefania
Doctorant
PANG
Won-Ki
Post-doctorant
PATIN
Anaelle
Doctorant
PAULUS
Violaine
Stagiaire
PELISSIER
Marie-Noelle
Ingénieur de Recherche
PÉLISSIER
Thierry
Chargé de Recherche
PERBET
Sébastien
Doctorant
PERILLOUS
Sophie
Assistant Ingénieur
PETIOT
Valentine
Doctorant
PHAN
Sophie
Stagiaire
POINTUD
Jean-Christophe
Maitre de Conférences
POUCHIN
Pierre
Ingénieur de Recherche
POURPE
Charlene
Technicien
PRADEL
Vanessa
Technicien
PRIKSHIT
Prikshit
Doctorant
PRINCE
Elodie
Post-doctorant
PROBST
Aline
Chef d'équipe
PURAVET
Antoine
Stagiaire
QUENEC'HDU
Ronan
Doctorant
MINET-QUINARD
Regine
Maitre de Conférences - Praticien Hospitalie
RAGOT
Elia
Stagiaire
RANVIER
Enola
RENAUD
Yoan
Ingénieur de Recherche
RENGIFO ROJAS
Cecilia
Doctorant
RICHARD
Graziella
Assistant Ingénieur
ROBIN
Justine, Marie
Stagiaire
ROSZYK
Laurence
Praticien Hospitalier Universitaire
SAEZ
Fabrice
Maitre de Conférences
SAFARBATI
Sami
Stagiaire
SANCHEZ
Lucie
SANCHEZ
Phelipe Arturo
Technicien
SANMUKH
Swapnil Ganesh
Post-doctorant
SAPIN
Vincent
Chef d'équipe
SARRET
Catherine
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
SAUERBREY
Liselotte
SAUZEAT
Lucie
Chargé de Recherche
SERRA
Heidi
Chargé de Recherche
SIMON
Lauriane
Ingénieur de Recherche
SIRETA
Gilles
Doctorant
SOLER
Cedric
Maitre de Conférences
STEVENS
Aurelia
Maitre de Conférences
TATOUT
Christophe
Chef d'équipe
TAUVERON
Igor
Professeur des Universités - Praticien Hospitalier
TEILLET
Franck
Responsable administratif
TERZIAN
Paul Shoichi
Ingénieur de Recherche
TESTE
Camille
Doctorant
THEILLIERE
Camille
Ingénieur d'étude
TOMASEK
Inès
Post-doctorant
TOORENBURGH
Vance
Stagiaire
TRIOULEYRE
Thibaut
Stagiaire
TRONCY
Véronique
Technicien
TROUSSON
Amalia
Maitre de Conférences
TUTOIS
Sylvie
Maitre de Conférences
URIBE CALAMPA
Carmen Sofia
Stagiaire
VACHIAS
Caroline
Ingénieur de Recherche
VAILLANT
Isabelle
Maitre de Conférences
VAL
Pierre
Chef d'équipe
VANDEL
Laurence
Directeur de Recherche
VANROBAYS
Emmanuel
Maitre de Conférences
VARONE
Emma
VERBEKE
Jeremy
Technicien
VERDIER
Manon
Technicien
VILLENEUVE
Pauline
Ingénieur de Recherche
VOISIN
Allison
Post-doctorant
VOLLE
David
Chef d'équipe
WALTZER
Lucas
Chef d'équipe
WEST
Elliot
Doctorant
WHITE
Charles
Chef d'équipe
ZMOJDZIAN
Monika
Ingénieur de Recherche
iGReD
Your browser is outdated
Pour profiter du site,
merci de
mettre à jour votre navigateur
iGReD
JavaScript support in your browser is disabled
Pour profiter du site,
merci de
mettre à jour votre navigateur